BACK HOME
 
Rangliste Bödeli JO-Rennen 1999
Datum: Samstag, 6.3.1999
Disziplin: Riesenslalom
Austragungsort: Habkern
Organisation: Skiklub Ringgenberg, Skiklub Wilderswil
Kurssetzer RS:
Stähli Hannes, Gasser Rolf
MÄDCHEN JO - I
Rang
Startnummer
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Klub
Zeit
1
2
Zurbuchen Christina
1988
Habkern
0:56.68
2
5
Isch Beatrice
1988
Ringgenberg
0:58.37
3
9
Seematter Sandra
1989
Gündlischwand
0:59.92
4
11
Kälin Murielle
1988
Interlaken
1:00.63
5
13
Esposito Raffaela
1988
Matten
1:01.55
6
12
Von Allmen Angela
1988
Matten
1:04.09
7
3
Zurschmiede Manuela
1989
Wilderswil
1:04.88
8
17
Müller Stephanie
1988
Interlaken
1:05.58
9
16
Wyss Manuela
1988
Habkern
1:06.17
10
10
Veit Lorena
1988
Wilderswil
1:07.84
11
28
Michel Ramona
1989
Wilderswil
1:07.94
12
21
Siegenthaler Andrea
1989
Bönigen
1:08.47
13
4
Häsler Jasmin
1988
Wilderswil
1:08.78
14
8
Jordi Daniela
1989
Wilderswil
1:09.06
15
20
Zurschmiede Nadine
1989
Wilderswil
1:10.20
16
24
Lengacher Tania
1989
Unterseen
1:10.36
17
7
Feuz Marianne
1989
Wilderswil
1:10.88
18
6
Schären Daniela
1989
Wilderswil
1:11.45
19
26
Imhof Martina
1989
Bönigen
1:14.23
20
27
Zimmermann Tamara
1989
Habkern
1:16.41
21
23
Keller Jessica
1989
Wilderswil
1:22.86
22
15
Bühler Anita
1989
Iseltwald
1:32.62

 

MÄDCHEN JO - II
Rang
Startnummer
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Klub
Zeit
1
41
Schlunegger Patricia
1986
Interlaken
0:55.81
2
52
Zurbuchen Daniela
1986
Habkern
0:57.50
3
48
Wyss Natalie
1987
Habkern
0:59.85
4
53
Grütter Corrine
1987
Matten
1:01.95
5
56
Mühlemann Esther
1987
Matten
1:03.63
6
47
Abbuehl Jeanette
1987
Stechelberg
1:03.75
7
51
Kaufmann Manuela
1987
Interlaken
1:03.78
8
43
Von Gunten Sandra
1986
Habkern
1:04.09
9
49
Gerber Erni
1987
Stechelberg
1:04.64
10
54
Hodler Sandra
1986
Habkern
1:06.96
11
46
Gertsch Nadine
1987
Stechelberg
1:07.51
12
55
Graf Nicole
1987
Matten
1:07.52
13
50
Zurbuchen Anna
1987
Habkern
1:07.79
14
44
Lengacher Priska
1987
Unterseen
1:09.40
15
42
Wyss Ruth
1987
Wilderswil
1:15.80

 

MÄDCHEN JO - III
Rang
Startnummer
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Klub
Zeit
1
74
Schläpfer Michelle
1984
Interlaken
0:49.63
2
73
Zaugg Stephanie
1984
Matten
0:50.68
3
71
Seiler Fränzi
1985
Interlaken
0:53.80
4
87
Streich Madlen
1984
Ringgenberg
0:54.51
5
77
Blatter Ingrid
1984
Habkern
0:54.79
6
78
Fischer Sarah
1985
Unterseen
0:55.20
7
81
Stoller Isabelle
1985
Wilderswil
0:55.92
8
75
Beer Daniela
1984
Matten
0:56.79
9
82
Veit Patricia
1983
Wilderswil
0:57.83
10
79
Schmocker Karin
1983
Ringgenberg
0:59.44
11
76
Abbuehl Andrea
1985
Stechelberg
0:59.99
12
84
Kunz Manuela
1985
Wilderswil
1:00.26
13
85
Wyss Jolanda
1984
Habkern
1:01.72
14
88
Zimmermann Ruth
1984
Habkern
1:01.93
15
80
Zurbuchen Monika
1984
Habkern
1:02.36
16
86
Isch Eveline
1983
Ringgenberg
1:11.64
Nicht im Ziel
72
Wyss Annina
1984
Interlaken
89
Grossenbacher Miriam
1985
Ringgenberg

 

Knaben JO - I
Rang
Startnummer
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Klub
Zeit
1
139
Seydoux Michi
1988
Gündlischwand
0:54.78
2
136
Steiner Ramon
1989
Ringgenberg
0:55.79
3
137
Simmen Daniel
1988
Matten
0:56.13
4
117
Riesen Pascal
1988
Interlaken
0:57.03
5
129
Karlen Lukas
1988
Habkern
0:57.65
6
122
Abegglen Remo
1988
Iseltwald
0:58.38
7
131
Moser Kilian
1988
Matten
0:58.91
8
101
Blatter Christoph
1988
Habkern
0:59.44
9
113
Nyffenegger Andreas
1988
Habkern
0:59.71
10
109
Zurbuchen Stefan
1989
Habkern
0:59.76
11
106
Vögeli Patric
1988
Matten
0:59.85
12
102
Abegglen Marco
1988
Iseltwald
1:00.03
13
108
Zenger Niklaus
1989
Habkern
1:01.11
14
114
Mühlemann Matthias
1989
Matten
1:01.22
15
126
Fuhrer Yannick
1989
Gündlischwand
1:01.50
16
118
Kaufmann Thomas
1988
Iseltwald
1:02.95
17
125
Bhend Janich
1988
Matten
1:03.06
18
105
Spörri Sämi
1989
Ringgenberg
1:03.32
19
132
Feller Peter
1988
Interlaken
1:03.88
20
127
Eymann Daniel
1989
Interlaken
1:04.48
21
119
Lauener Andreas
1988
Bönigen
1:06.02
22
133
Knutti Mike
1989
Interlaken
1:06.70
23
107
Schnitz Andreas
1988
Interlaken
1:07.16
24
124
Winterberger Matthias
1988
Habkern
1:07.64
25
120
Soche Tobias
1988
Gündlischwand
1:07.82
26
135
Brunner Ueli
1989
Habkern
1:07.84
27
116
Trolliet Simon
1989
Matten
1:08.14
28
104
Feuz Bernhard
1989
Habkern
1:10.32
29
134
Klossner Michi
1988
Matten
1:10.47
30
115
Müller Adrian
1989
Wilderswil
1:10.50
31
121
Wyss Manuel
1989
Wilderswil
1:11.60
32
141
Scheller Simon
1988
Ringgenberg
1:11.66
33
128
Michel Sven
1988
Wilderswil
1:11.94
34
140
Hiltbrand Pascal
1989
Wilderswil
1:12.67
35
142
Fust Georg
1989
Ringgenberg
1:13.76
36
111
Bühler Marcel
1988
Iseltwald
1:14.43
37
130
Zurbuchen Daniel
1989
Habkern
1:16.51
38
112
Schären Christian
1989
Wilderswil
1:17.69
39
123
Kübli Markus
1988
Matten
1:24.26
40
143
Walthard Andreas
1989
Iseltwald
1:31.28
Nicht im Ziel
110
Stettler Martin
1988
Unterseen
Disqualifiziert
103
Troliett Sandro
1988
Bönigen

 

Knaben JO - II
Rang
Startnummer
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Klub
Zeit
1
172
Zumbrunn Bruno
1986
Ringgenberg
0:51.33
2
162
Aeschimann Riccardo
1986
Matten
0:53.07
3
185
Beer Nick
1987
Matten
0:54.16
4
174
Blatter Ueli
1986
Habkern
0:54.71
5
161
Wyss Dominik
1986
Habkern
0:55.07
6
163
Zurbuchen Peter
1986
Habkern
0:55.37
7
181
Jundt Martin
1986
Wilderswil
0:55.56
8
164
Baumgartner Remo
1986
Interlaken
0:56.18
9
170
Streich Simon
1987
Ringgenberg
0:56.19
10
177
Nyffenegger Sven
1986
Habkern
0:56.85
11
171
Wyss Andreas
1986
Wilderswil
0:57.37
12
169
Wyss Andy
1986
Ringgenberg
0:57.72
13
183
Knutti Stefan
1987
Interlaken
0:58.24
14
176
Grütter Daniel
1987
Matten
1:00.80
15
180
Jundt Thomas
1987
Bönigen
1:02.84
16
182
Martin Sacha
1986
Interlaken
1:04.65
17
165
Blaser Kaspar
1986
Günlischwand
1:05.79
18
168
Briggen Stefan
1987
Unterseen
1:09.16
19
184
Fernandez Alexander
1986
Matten
1:09.31
20
167
Anderegg Jannik
1987
Unterseen
1:09.66
Nicht im Ziel
175
Urfer Dominik
1987
Interlaken
178
Urech Martin
1986
Matten

 

Knaben JO - III
Rang
Startnummer
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Klub
Zeit
1
206
Brunner Sämi
1984
Ringgenberg
0:47.29
2
205
Schnegg Sandro
1984
Interlaken
0:48.07
3
211
Seydoux Pascal
1984
Gündlischwand
0:48.36
4
201
Lüthi Marc Alain
1984
Beatenberg
0:49.35
5
210
Wicki Dominik
1984
Interlaken
0:49.95
6
207
Pieren Simon
1985
Interlaken
0:50.51
7
202
Aeschimann Marco
1983
Matten
0:50.63
8
209
Beer Marcel
1985
Matten
0:51.36
9
204
Simmen Thomas
1985
Matten
0:52.14
10
213
Feuz Beni
1985
Bönigen
0:53.70
11
208
Kaufmann Thomas
1984
Interlaken
0:53.93
12
220
Ringgenberg Daniel
1983
Matten
0:53.95
13
217
Guntern Cyril
1983
Interlaken
0:54.01
14
212
Wyss Urs
1985
Wilderswil
0:54.68
15
215
Oechsli Bruno
1984
Bönigen
0:54.76
16
216
Kaufmann Michael
1985
Iseltwald
0:55.70
17
224
Michel Remo
1984
Habkern
0:56.02
18
218
Jundt Marcel
1985
Bönigen
0:56.27
19
225
Haskic Samir
1984
Interlaken
0:56.35
20
222
Fuhrer Roland
1985
Bönigen
0:56.40
21
228
Hostettler Roland
1983
Bönigen
0:58.07
22
219
Leibundgut Christoph
1985
Bönigen
0:58.26
23
227
Feller Marco
1985
Interlaken
0:59.82
24
223
Schild Stefan
1985
Wilderswil
1:01.86
25
221
Walthard Simon
1985
Iseltwald
1:05.66
26
226
Abegglen Roger
1983
Iseltwald
1:08.16

 

Mannschaften-JO
Rang
Klub
Name
Vorname
Zeit
1
Interlaken Schnegg Sandro
48.07
Interlaken Wicki Dominik
49.95
Interlaken Pieren Simon
50.51
Interlaken Schläpfer Michelle
49.63
Interlaken Seiler Fränzi
53.80
251.96
2
Matten Aeschimann Marco
50.63
Matten Beer Marcel
51.36
Matten Simmen Thomas
52.14
Matten Zaugg Stephanie
50.68
Matten Beer Daniela
56.79
261.60
3
Ringgenberg Brunner Sämi
47.29
Ringgenberg Zumbrunn Bruno
51.33
Ringgenberg Steiner Ramon
55.78
Ringgenberg Streich Madlen
54.51
Ringgenberg Isch Beatrice
58.37
267.28

last change 18-02-2016 © Bödeli-Ski, Postfach 134, CH-3800 Unterseen-Interlaken