BACK HOME
 
Ski Club Stedtli    Habkern, 29. Januar 2000 
Ski Club Habkern     
Bödeli-JO-Rennen 2000
      
  RANGLISTE   
            
Rang St.Nr. Name Vorname Jg Club Zeit
           
    Mädchen Kat I (89-90)      
           
1 17 Seematter Sandra 89 Gündlischwand 63.53
2 16 Hom Loraine 90 Matten 67.10
3 11 Zurschmiede Manuela 89 Wilderswil 68.37
4 20 Jordi Daniela 89 Wilderswil 70.26
5 8 Nyffenegger Sandra 90 Habkern 70.60
6 10 Lengacher Tania 89 Stedtli 71.05
7 13 Kaufmann Katja 90 Interlaken 71.43
8 18 Siegenthaler Andrea 89 Bönigen 71.92
9 15 Schmocker Samira 90 Ringgenberg 73.47
10 5 Brunner Laura 90 Ringgenberg 74.11
11 12 Imhof Martina 89 Bönigen 74.30
12 3 Rütti Tanja 90 Bönigen 75.36
13 7 Valli Gina 90 Bönigen 75.67
14 2 Schären Daniela 90 Wilderswil 76.47
15 6 Feuz Marianne 90 Wilderswil 80.01
16 14 Abegglen Rahel 89 Iseltwald 81.17
17 19 Brunner Julia 89 Ringgenberg 82.87
18 22 Keller Jessica 89 Wilderswil 87.54
19 21 Neugebauer Dominique 89 Ringgenberg 88.17
20 4 Bühler Anita 90 Iseltwald 90.99
21 1 Steiner Davina 90 Ringgenberg 95.40
           
    Knaben Kat I (89-90)      
           
1 34 Steiner Ramon 89 Ringgenberg 58.85
2 52 Ziswiler Mike 89 Lauterbrunnen 59.15
3 39 Scheller Lars 89 Ringgenberg 63.01
4 41 Zurbuchen Stefan 89 Habkern 63.15
5 55 Nyffenegger Andreas 89 Habkern 63.97
6 29 Zurbuchen Dominik 90 Habkern 65.11
7 47 Fuhrer Yannick 89 Gündlischwand 66.76
8 33 von Gunten Fabian 90 Habkern 67.51
9 27 Iseli Mathias 90 Stedtli 68.53
10 40 Eymann Daniel 89 Interlaken 68.79
11 36 Schrei Pascal 89 Wilderswil 69.38
12 37 Steiner Sandro 90 Bönigen 69.45
13 44 Spörri Sämi 89 Ringgenberg 70.41
14 51 Knutti Mike 89 Interlaken 70.58
15 23 Feuz Bernhard 90 Habkern 70.88
16 38 Ziswiler Alain 90 Lauterbrunnen 71.90
17 30 Wyss Manuel 90 Wilderswil 72.03
18 46 Hiltbrand Pascal 89 Wilderswil 72.90
19 24 Imboden Roger 90 Ringgenberg 74.11
20 31 Soché Florian 90 Gündlischwand 76.07
21 26 Haug Adrian 90 Interlaken 76.22
22 50 Wüthrich Simon 89 Wilderswil 76.58
23 43 Hofmann Patrick 90 Matten 81.02
24 25 Fuchs Filip 90 Wilderswil 81.31
25 49 Rüdele Fabian 89 Stedtli 82.02
26 35 Nyffenegger Reto 90 Stedtli 85.42
27 42 Walthard Andreas 90 Iseltwald 93.43
           
    Mädchen Kat II (87-88)      
           
1 58 Zurbuchen Christina 88 Habkern 61.86
2 69 Mühlemann Esther 87 Matten 62.59
3 65 Kaufmann Manuela 87 Interlaken 63.82
4 66 Wyss Nathalie 87 Habkern 63.90
5 61 Esposito Raffaella 88 Matten 63.98
6 62 Wyss Manuela 88 Habkern 64.03
7 60 Isch Beatrice 88 Ringgenberg 65.40
8 67 von Allmen Angela 88 Wilderswil 66.12
9 57 Kälin Murielle 88 Interlaken 67.08
10 72 Zurbuchen Anna 87 Habkern 70.31
11 68 Mosimann Sandra 87 Interlaken 71.64
12 59 Häsler Jasmin 88 Wilderswil 72.17
13 63 Veit Lorena 88 Wilderswil 74.30
14 71 Wyss Ruth 87 Wilderswil 81.69
15 70 Kaiser Victoria 87 Ringgenberg 82.53
           
    Knaben Kat II (87-88)      
           
1 98 Urfer Dominik 87 Interlaken 58.84
2 95 Gartwyl Beat 87 Lauterbrunnen 59.46
3 87 Riesen Pascal 88 Interlaken 59.65
4 91 Karlen Lukas 88 Habkern 59.86
5 81 Zurbrügg Oliver 88 Lauterbrunnen 60.55
6 77 Streich Simon 87 Ringgenberg 61.21
7 104 Beer Nick 87 Matten 61.25
8 96 Seydoux Michi 88 Gündlischwand 61.47
9 107 Knutti Stefan 87 Interlaken 62.87
10 83 Blatter Christoph 88 Habkern 63.10
11 90 Simmen Daniel 88 Matten 63.38
12 82 Steiner Adrian 88 Bönigen 64.93
13 84 Moser Kilian 88 Matten 65.55
14 85 Briggen Stefan 87 Stedtli 65.62
15 93 Glaus Remo 87 Wilderswil 68.04
16 101 Jundt Thomas 87 Bönigen 68.32
17 78 Gertsch Gabriel 88 Stedtli 70.56
18 86 Soché Tobias 88 Gündlischwand 70.61
19 94 Feller Peter 88 Interlaken 70.88
20 92 Trolliet Sandro 88 Bönigen 71.78
21 76 Schmitz Andreas 88 Interlaken 72.41
22 100 Stoller Silvan 87 Wilderswil 72.58
23 75 Mühlemann Yannick 88 Bönigen 73.51
24 99 Anderegg Jannik 87 Stedtli 74.53
25 97 Scheller Simon 87 Ringgenberg 74.99
26 109 Stettler Martin 88 Stedtli 76.08
27 110 Gysi Roman 88 Stedtli 76.53
           
    Mädchen Kat III (84-86)      
           
1 112 Mühlemann Stefanie 84 Matten 55.65
2 115 Zaugg Stephanie 84 Matten 57.20
3 119 Wyss Jolanda 84 Habkern 61.01
4 111 Schlunegger Patricia 86 Interlaken 64.16
5 121 Fischer Sarah 85 Stedtli 64.25
6 118 Streich Madlen 84 Ringgenberg 64.60
7 114 Seiler Fränzi 85 Interlaken 64.66
8 124 Stäger Sylvia 84 Lauterbrunnen 65.26
9 113 Zurbuchen Daniela 86 Habkern 65.97
10 122 Beyeler Nicole 85 Bönigen 66.59
11 120 Beyeler Janine 86 Bönigen 69.77
12 117 Blaser Jasmin 86 Bönigen 72.66
13 123 Zurbuchen Monika 84 Habkern 72.91
14 126 Mosimann Nicole 85 Interlaken 73.09
15 125 Häsler Sarah 85 Bönigen 77.45
16 127 Trolliet Andrea 85 Bönigen 87.21
           
    Knaben Kat III (84-86)      
           
1 152 Seydoux Pascal 84 Gündlischwand 55.45
2 162 Brunner Sämi 84 Ringgenberg 56.20
3 133 Wicki Dominik 84 Interlaken 57.37
4 136 Wyss Dominik 86 Habkern 57.94
5 151 Wälchli Michael 85 Lauterbrunnen 58.25
6 134 Lüthi Marc-Alain 84 Beatenberg 58.27
7 135 Pieren Simon 85 Interlaken 59.26
8 137 Kaufmann Thomas 84 Interlaken 60.31
9 163 Oehrli Markus 84 Lauterbrunnen 61.34
10 146 Jundt Marcel 85 Bönigen 61.45
11 156 von Allmen Marc 85 Lauterbrunnen 61.71
12 138 Baumgartner Remo 86 Interlaken 61.76
13 140 Häni Kaspar 86 Lauterbrunnen 62.79
14 143 Zurbuchen Peter 86 Habkern 63.27
15 160 Oechsli Bruno 84 Bönigen 63.30
16 155 Blatter Ueli 86 Habkern 63.97
17 139 Feuz Beni 85 Bönigen 64.12
18 148 Nyffenegger Sven 86 Habkern 64.28
19 150 Jundt Martin 86 Wilderswil 65.05
20 159 Michel Remo 84 Habkern 65.21
21 145 Urech Martin 86 Matten 66.34
22 142 Wyss Andi 86 Wilderswil 66.54
23 147 Wyss Andy 86 Ringgenberg 67.33
24 154 Leibundgut Christoph 85 Bönigen 67.48
25 161 Wyss Urs 85 Wilderswil 67.82
           
           
           
  9 Roth Erika 90 Iseltwald disq
  54 Brunner Ueli 89 Habkern disq
  103 Bühler Marcel 88 Iseltwald disq
  141 Zumbrunn Bruno 86 Ringgenberg disq
  48 Zenger Niklaus 89 Habkern aus
  88 Abegglen Remo 88 Iseltwald aus
  116 Wyss Annina 84 Interlaken aus
  128 Stoller Isabelle 85 Wilderswil aus
  132 Schnegg Sandro 84 Interlaken aus
  153 Haari Jonas 85 Ringgenberg aus
  28 Schmied Andreas 90 Lauterbrunnen ns
  32 Frei Marc 90 Matten ns
  45 Hostettler Fabio 89 Stedtli ns
  53 Aebersold Marco 89 Ringgenberg ns
  64 Lengacher Priska 87 Stedtli ns
  79 Abegglen Marco 88 Iseltwald ns
  80 Michel Sven 88 Wilderswil ns
  89 Bauen Steve 87 Ringgenberg ns
  102 Berger Patrik 87 Interlaken ns
  106 Leibundgut Roland 87 Bönigen ns
  108 Kaufmann Thomas 88 Iseltwald ns
  131 Scheller Sven 85 Ringgenberg ns
  144 Kaufmann Michael 85 Iseltwald ns
  149 Martin Sascha 86 Interlaken ns
  157 Schild Stefan 85 Wilderswil ns
  158 Geringer Oliver 84 Matten ns

last change 18-02-2016 © Bödeli-Ski, Postfach 134, CH-3800 Unterseen-Interlaken